Results


Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
12U - Team 3 - Aggies (12U) 10
12U Team 2 - Cougars (12U) 10
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
12U - Team 3 - Aggies (12U) 6
12U - Team 1 - Raiders (12U) 11
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tigers 8u2 (8U) 3
Bears 8U3 (8U) 20
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
10u 6 Longhorns (10U) 7
10u 1 Cougars (10U) 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
Bearkats 8u1 (8U) 10
Raiders 8u5 (8U) 13
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
10u 2 Bearkats (10U) 4
10u 6 Longhorns (10U) 11
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
Cougars 8u4 (8U) 11
Tigers 8u2 (8U) 13
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
Bearkats 8u1 (8U) 20
Tigers 8u2 (8U) 20
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
Bears 8U3 (8U) 12
Raiders 8u5 (8U) 12
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
10u 4 Tigers (10U) 7
10u 5 Bears (10U) 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Bears 8U3 (8U) 8
Cougars 8u4 (8U) 10
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Tigers - Braddick 6u3 (6U) 12
Longhorns - Izzi-6u2 (6U) 11
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
12U Team 2 - Cougars (12U) 8
12U - Team 3 - Aggies (12U) 9
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
10u 3 Aggies (10U) 2
10u 4 Tigers (10U) 14
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
12U Team 2 - Cougars (12U) 10
12U - Team 1 - Raiders (12U) 4
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
Raiders - Horne 6u1 (6U) 3
Tigers - Braddick 6u3 (6U) 9
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
12U - Team 1 - Raiders (12U) 8
12U - Team 3 - Aggies (12U) 7
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Raiders - Horne 6u1 (6U) 5
Longhorns - Izzi-6u2 (6U) 7
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
10u 1 Cougars (10U) 1
10u 5 Bears (10U) 0
 
Friday, April 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
10u 1 Cougars (10U) 10
    10u Team 2 - Bearkats 9
 
Friday, March 31, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
10u 1 Cougars (10U) 0
    10u Team 4 - Tigers 11
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
Raiders 8u5 (8U) 7
Bearkats 8u1 (8U) 17
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
Tigers 8u2 (8U) 7
Bears 8U3 (8U) 7
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Longhorns - Izzi-6u2 (6U) 10
Tigers - Braddick 6u3 (6U) 14
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
10u 1 Cougars (10U) 10
10u 2 Bearkats (10U) 9
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Cougars 8u4 (8U) 16
Bearkats 8u1 (8U) 10
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
10u 3 Aggies (10U) 5
10u 6 Longhorns (10U) 10
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
Cougars 8u4 (8U) 16
Raiders 8u5 (8U) 10
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
10u 4 Tigers (10U) 14
10u 2 Bearkats (10U) 2
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
10u 5 Bears (10U) 7
10u 6 Longhorns (10U) 8
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 9:20am
Final
Tigers - Braddick 6u3 (6U) 13
Raiders - Horne 6u1 (6U) 9
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
10u 1 Cougars (10U) 0
10u 4 Tigers (10U) 11
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Longhorns - Izzi-6u2 (6U) 8
Raiders - Horne 6u1 (6U) 9
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
12U Team 2 - Cougars (12U) 7
12U - Team 1 - Raiders (12U) 8